Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967)
Le couple sculptural,... Lot 496
résultat :
Estimation :
Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967)
Le couple sculptural, 1966
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives 37 x 28 cm
REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné Czwiklitzer #182
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967)
The sculptural couple, 1966
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
REFERENCE: Czwiklitzer catalog raisonné #182
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request