Wou-Ki ZAO
ZAO Wou-Ki(1920-2013)
Composition abstraite,... Lot 497
résultat :
Estimation :
Wou-Ki ZAO
ZAO Wou-Ki(1920-2013)
Composition abstraite, 1996
Gravure originale à l'aquatinte
Non signée
Sur vélin 34 x 30 cm
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonnéAgerup #380/86
INFORMATION :Cette gravure a été créée pour le portfolio "Annonciation et Moments", édité par l'Automobile Club de France en 1996 et tiré à 130 exemplaires.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
ZAO Wou-Ki(1920-2013)
Abstract composition, 1996
Original aquatint engraving
Unsigned
On vellum 34 x 30 cm
REFERENCES: Catalog raisonnéAgerup #380/86
INFORMATION: This engraving was created for the “Annonciation et Moments” portfolio, published by the Automobile Club de France in 1996 and printed in 130 copies.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request