SET OF TWENTY COMMEMORATIVE MEDALLIONS DEDICATED... Lot 415
résultat :
Estimation :
SET OF TWENTY COMMEMORATIVE MEDALLIONS DEDICATED TO THE NOBEL PRIZE WINNERS IN MEDICINE, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY.
Bronze doré.
Signé, numéroté 17/1000 et parfois daté.
8 cm de diamètre.