JORDI ALUMA MASVIDAL (1924-2021). Two lithographs... Lot 832
résultat :
Estimation :
JORDI ALUMA MASVIDAL (1924-2021). Two lithographs and a drawing in black pen on paper, 2005-2008.
Signé, daté et dédié à Lluís Prenafeta.
11 x 14 cm, 22 x 25,8 cm (cadre).
9 x 14,5 cm ; 29 x 34 cm (cadre).
21 x 8,5 cm ; 39,5 x 25,5 cm (cadre).