Lot n° 832

résultat :
Estimation :

JORDI ALUMA MASVIDAL (1924-2021). Two lithographs and a drawing in black pen on paper, 2005-2008. Signé, daté et dédié à Lluís Prenafeta. 11 x 14 cm, 22 x 25,8 cm (cadre). 9 x 14,5 cm ; 29 x 34 cm (cadre). 21 x 8,5 cm ; 39,5 x 25,5 cm (cadre).