20TH-21TH CENTURIES SPANISH SCHOOL. "THE INVASION... Lot 875
résultat :
Estimation :
20TH-21TH CENTURIES SPANISH SCHOOL. "THE INVASION OF BUKHARA ARQ BY GENJGIS KAN".
Gouache sur papier.
Signée et datée "i. 2001".
15 x 22 cm ; 30 x 35 cm (cadre).