Frank Will - Bateaux à quai, ca. 1920
Watercolor... Lot 4
résultat :
Estimation :
Watercolor and pencil on paper
Unique artwork, hand signed by the artist
44 x 59 cm
Aquarelle et crayon sur papier
Pièce unique, signée à la main par l'artiste
44 x 59 cm