Bernard Buffet - Jeux de Dames VII, 1970
Original... Lot 7
résultat :
Estimation :
Original lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered /250. Publisher: André Sauret, Monte-Carlo, 1970. Ref: Sorlier 214. Good condition, 75 x 55 cm
Lithographie originale sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon et numérotée /250. Editeur : André Sauret, Monte-Carlo, 1970. Réf: Sorlier 214. Bon état, 75 x 55 cm