Zao Wou-Ki - Vie Marine : Algae, 2018
Silkscreen... Lot 29
résultat :
Estimation :
Silkscreen on Limoges porcelain plate, plate signed, not numbered. Small edition published by Amis du Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris (Friends of the Museum of Modern Art of the City of Paris) for their members. Very good condition, 21 cm diameter.
Sérigraphie sur assiette en porcelaine de Limoges, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Petite édition éditée par les Amis du Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris pour leurs adhérents. Très bon état, diamètre 21 cm.