Marc Chagall - Lettres d'hivernage, 1973
Original... Lot 32
résultat :
Estimation :
Original lithograph on wove paper, not signed, not numbered. Limited edition of 2000. Publisher: Seuil, Paris, 1973. Printed by Mourlot, Paris. Very good condition, 28 x 22 cm.
Lithographie originale sur papier vélin, non signée, non numérotée. Edition limitée à 2000 exemplaires. Editeur : Seuil, Paris, 1973. Imprimée par Mourlot, Paris. Très bon état, 28 x 22 cm.