André Masson - Poèmes insoumis, 1963
Unique pencil... Lot 60
résultat :
Estimation :
Unique pencil drawing on paper, hand signed and annotated by the artist. Provenance: collection Roger Passeron. Good condition, 20.5 x 13 cm
Dessin unique au crayon sur papier, signé et annoté à la main par l'artiste. Provenance : collection Roger Passeron. Bon état, 20,5 x 13 cm