Flavio Costantini - Il Re (The King), 1977
Photolithography... Lot 93
résultat :
Estimation :
Photolithography on paper, signed in pencil and numbered 576/5000, publisher's blind stamp. Publisher: BolaffiArte, Italy, 1977. Edition proof is printed on the back. Good condition, 28 x 21 cm
Photolithographie sur papier, signée au crayon et numérotée 576/5000, cachet sec de l'éditeur. Éditeur : BolaffiArte, Italie, 1977. Le justificatif du tirage est imprimé au verso. Bon état, 28 x 21 cm