Alexander Calder - Letter "Z", 1973
Photolithography... Lot 94
résultat :
Estimation :
Photolithography on paper, signed in pencil and numbered 2643/5000, publisher's blind stamp. Publisher: BolaffiArte, Italy, 1973. Edition proof is printed on the back. Good condition, 30 x 23.5 cm
Photolithographie sur papier, signée au crayon et numérotée 2643/5000, cachet sec de l'éditeur. Éditeur : BolaffiArte, Italie, 1973. Le justificatif du tirage est imprimé au verso. Bon état, 30 x 23,5 cm