Giulio Paolini - Vedo, 1969
Photolithography... Lot 112
résultat :
Estimation :
Giulio Paolini - Vedo, 1969
Photolithography on paper, signed in pencil and numbered 6191/10000, publisher's blind stamp. Publisher: BolaffiArte, Italy, 1969. Edition proof is printed on the back. Good condition, 30 x 23.5 cm
Photolithographie sur papier, signée au crayon et numérotée 6191/10000, cachet sec de l'éditeur. Éditeur : BolaffiArte, Italie, 1969. Le justificatif du tirage est imprimé au verso. Bon état, 30 x 23.5 cm