Shepard Fairey - Freedom of Choice (Damaged Stencil),... Lot 133
résultat :
Estimation :
Shepard Fairey - Freedom of Choice (Damaged Stencil), 2017
Offset print on cream paper, signed in pencil and numbered /400. Very good condition, 61 x 46 cm.
Tirage offset sur papier crème, signé au crayon et numéroté /400. Très bon état, 61 x 46 cm.