FAILE - Everything Under The Sky (The Saved),... Lot 135
résultat :
Estimation :
FAILE - Everything Under The Sky (The Saved), 2012
Silkscreen on Lenox 100 paper with deckled edges, hand signed and numbered 237/250. Very good condition, 48 x 32 cm.
Sérigraphie sur papier Lenox 100 à bords frangés, signée à la main et numérotée 237/250. Très bon état, 48 x 32 cm.