Mr. Brainwash - Art Is Not a Crime (Silver), 2021
Cold... Lot 71
résultat :
Estimation :
Cold cast resin sculpture, signed and numbered 77/95. Small paint defect at the top of the letter "A" (see photos), otherwise in very good condition., 18 x 21 x 5.5 cm.
Sculpture en résine coulée à froid, signée et numérotée 77/95. Petit défaut de peinture en haut de la lettre "A" (voir photos), sinon en très bon état., 18 x 21 x 5,5 cm