Arman - Composition of alarm clocks, 2005
Accumulation... Lot 90
résultat :
Estimation :
Accumulation of alarm clocks in plexiglass box, signed "Arman" and numbered 5/8. Ref.: Archives Denyse Durand Ruel N° 9549. Good condition, 80 x 60 x 7 cm.
Accumulation de réveils dans boîte en plexiglas, signée "Arman" et numérotée 5/8. Réf. : Archives Denyse Durand Ruel N° 9549. Bon état, 80 x 60 x 7 cm.