Miss CoCo - Mickey "Beautiful Planet"
Technique... Lot 112
résultat :
Estimation :
Technique mixte sur ABS, 2019
Pièce unique, signée et datée à la main
Très bon état
30 x 19 x 13 cm
Mixed Media on ABS, 2019
Unique artwork, hand signed & dated
Very good condition
30 x 19 x 13 cm