«LUDMILLA» poupée COROLLE par Madame REFABERT de la série «Les Poupées à Travers le Monde» (1990) numérotée et signée. H 52 cm. PVC. «Ludmilla» French made plastic doll by Mrs Refabert from teh Corolle company and issued from the sqerie « the Dolls from the whole World» (1990) numbered and signed. H 21».