Lady Pink With Her Favorite Colours
Digital C-Print, signée, datée et numérotée 4/12
en bas à droite contresignée des initiales au dos
Digital C-Print, date 1982, signed in black ink lower right
numbered 4/12 and signed with initials in black ink verso
50.5 x 40.5 cm – 19.7 x 15.7 in