No Trespassing (diptyque), 2012
Technique mixte sur toile, datée, située Los Angeles et signée au dos
Mixed media on canvas, signed, titled, dated and inscribed ‘Los Angeles’ in black ink verso
122 x 204 cm – 48 x 8.3 in