Lot n° 25

résultat :
Estimation :

Bule com tampa Em porcelana da China Companhia das Índias Decoração policromada com figuras orientais Período Qianlong (1736-1795) (pega restaurada e cabelo na tampa) Alt.: 13 cm A Qianlong tea pot with cover Chinese export porcelain Polychrome decoration depicting oriental figures Qianlong Period (1736-1795) (restored handle and hairline at the cover)