Love, 1966-99 polychromed aluminum 91 x 91 x 46 cm (35 x 35 x 18 in.) incised with the artist's signature, dated and numbered "AP 2/4' PROVENANCE: Private collection, Spain. Mayoral Galerie, Barcelona. Private European collection. (*)