Composition abstraite Lithographie sur papier, numérotée, signée et datée au bas 15/50, Voss 97 Lithograph on paper, numbered, signed and dated at the bottom 15/50, Voss 97 "12 x 8 ½"; 30,48 x 21,59 cm