A pair of 19th century European porcelain vases... Lot 8
résultat :
Estimation :
A pair of 19th century European porcelain vases Molded decoration representing floral and shell motifs and polychrome reserves depicting bouquets Par de jarras Em porcelana Europeia Com decoração moldada em forma de enrolamentos vegetalistas e concheados e reservas policromadas representando arranjos florais Séc. XIX Alt: 40 cm