An Empire French porcelain cup and saucer Gilt... Lot 10
résultat :
Estimation :
An Empire French porcelain cup and saucer Gilt decoration, centre decorated with male figure at garden 20th century Chávena e pires estilo Império Em porcelana francesa Com decoração em dourado, ao centro representando figura de homem no jardim Séc. XX Alt. chávena: 12 cm Diam. pires: 17 cm