A 19th century inkstand in the Boulle manner Brass... Lot 12
résultat :
Estimation :
A 19th century inkstand in the Boulle manner Brass and tortoiseshell veneered wood Gilt bronze mounts and two glass recipients France, 19th century Tinteiro estilo Boulle Em madeira revestida a tartaruga e metal amarelo Com ferragens em bronze dourado e cinzelado e dois recipientes em vidro moldado França, Séc. XIX 14x32x24 cm