An 18th century octogonal guéridon Carved and... Lot 14
résultat :
Estimation :
An 18th century octogonal guéridon Carved and gilt wood, guilt gesso top Germany ("), 18th century Guéridon de tampo oitavado Em madeira entalhada e dourada Com tampo em guilt gesso Alemanha ("), séc. XVIII 80x63x63 cm