Lot n° 34

résultat :
Estimation :

A Kangxi tea-pot Chinese export porcelain Polychrome Famille Verte decoration Kangxi Period (1662-1722) (restoration to the handle, finial and cover) Bule Em porcelana da China Decoração policromada com esmaltes da Família Verde Período Kangxi (1662-1722) (restauro na pega, asas e tampa) Alt.: 22,5 cm