A Quianlong saucer Chinese export porcelain Polychrome... Lot 40
résultat :
Estimation :
A Quianlong saucer Chinese export porcelain Polychrome decoration depicting flowers Qianlong Period (1736-1795) (hairlines and chips) Covilhete Em porcelana da China Companhia das Índias Decoração policromada com flores Período Qianlong (1736-1795) (cabelos e esbeiçadelas) Diam.: 22cm