A Qianlong pair of plates Chinese export porcelain... Lot 42
résultat :
Estimation :
A Qianlong pair of plates Chinese export porcelain Polychrome decoration depicting flowers Qianlong Period (1736-1795) (one plate with hairline and chips) Par de pratos Em porcelana da China Companhia das Índias Decoração policromada com flores Período Qianlong (1736-1795) (um prato com cabelo e esbeiçadelas) Diam.: 23cm