Lot n° 50

résultat :
Estimation :

A Qianlong plate Chinese export porcelain Blue and gilt decoration with flowers Qianlong Period (1736-1795) (hairline) Prato Em porcelana da China Companhia das Índias Decoração a azul e dourado com flores Periodo Qianlong (1736-1795) (cabelo) 23 cm