Flemish school of the late 17th, early 18th century... Lot 197
résultat :
Estimation :
Flemish school of the late 17th, early 18th century Siege of Schenkenschans by the Prince Frederick Henry Oil on canvas After Gerrit van Santen Escola Flamenga, séc. XVII/XVIII Cerco de Schenkenschans pelo príncipe Frederick Henry Óleo sobre tela Segundo pintura de Gerrit Van Santen 63x138 cm