A mahogany Victorian sideboard Mahogany and burr... Lot 251
résultat :
Estimation :
A mahogany Victorian sideboard Mahogany and burr mahogany Fluted legs and brass mounts England, 19th century (losses and defects) Sideboard Victoriano Em mogno e raiz de mogno Pernas estriadas e ferragens em metal amarelo Inglaterra, séc XIX (faltas e defeitos) 95x211x62 cm