Lot n° 260

résultat :
Estimation :

A pair of D.José (1750-1777) fauteils Carved walnut with floral motifs Silk upholstered seats, backs, and arms Portugal, 18th century Par de fauteuils D. José Em nogueira entalhada com motivos vegetalistas Costas, assentos e apoio dos braços estofados a seda adamascada Portugal, séc. XVIII 92x66x50 cm