A late 18th, early 19th century Castelo Branco... Lot 267
résultat :
Estimation :
A late 18th, early 19th century Castelo Branco coverlet Silk embroided linen Decorated with flowers and birds 18th/19th century (unfinished; defects) Colcha de Castelo Branco Em linho bordado a fio de seda Decorada com flores e pássaros Séc. XVIII/XIX (inacabada; defeitos) 280x170 cm