A pair 19th century columns/sculptures of blackmoors... Lot 271
résultat :
Estimation :
A pair 19th century columns/sculptures of blackmoors Carved, polychrome and gilt decoration Italy, 19th century Negros venezianos Par de esculturas/bases de floreira em madeira policromada e dourada Itália, séc. XIX Alt.: 95 cm (total)