English school of the 19th century Landscape with... Lot 277
résultat :
Estimation :
English school of the 19th century Landscape with trees and figures Oil on panel Escola Inglesa, séc.XIX Paisagem com arvoredo e figuras Óleo sobre madeira 28x33 cm