European School of the late 19th, early 20th century... Lot 279
résultat :
Estimation :
European School of the late 19th, early 20th century Landscape with animals Oil on canvas Escola Europeia, séc. XIX/XX Paisagem com animais Óleo sobre tela 31x46 cm