English School of the 19th century Seascape Oil... Lot 281
résultat :
Estimation :
English School of the 19th century Seascape Oil on panel Signed "Simon" Escola Inglesa, séc. XIX Vista nocturna/ Marinha Óleo sobre madeira Assinado Simon 26x31 cm