Dutch school of the 18th century Landscape with... Lot 284
résultat :
Estimation :
Dutch school of the 18th century Landscape with animals, figures and houses Oil on canvas Escola Holandesa, séc. XVIII Paisagem com figuras, animais e casario Óleo sobre tela 122x140 cm