Dutch school of the late 16th, early 17th century... Lot 286
résultat :
Estimation :
Dutch school of the late 16th, early 17th century Lady's portrait Oil on canvas Escola Holandesa, séc. XVII Retrato de Senhora Óleo sobre tela 55x43 cm