Lot n° 288

résultat :
Estimation :

Portuguese school of the 18th century Bishop with his court Oil on canvas (losses and defects) Escola Portuguesa, séc. XVIII Bispo com Prelado e cortesãos Óleo sobre tela (defeitos e faltas) 94x115 cm