European school of the 19th century Still-life... Lot 289
résultat :
Estimation :
European school of the 19th century Still-life with hunting trophies and fruits Oil on canvas laid on hardboard Escola Europeia, séc. XIX Natureza morta com caça e frutos Óleo sobre tela colado em platex 100x101 cm