A pair of tiger"s eye and diamond dice Numbers... Lot 570
résultat :
Estimation :
A pair of tiger"s eye and diamond dice Numbers set with single cut diamonds 20th century (wear signs) Par de dados Dados em olho de tigre, numeração cravejada com diamantes talhe 8/8 Séc. XX (sinais de uso)