Lot n° 594

résultat :
Estimation :

Chain, bracelet and pair of earrings Gold, chain with pendant "guardian angel", bracelet with pendants Portugal, 20th century (broken chain, bruises and defects) Fio, pulseira e par de brincos Em ouro Fio com pendente "Anjo da Guarda", pulseira com pendentes e par de brincos "bolas" Portugal, séc. XX (fio partido, amolgadelas e defeitos) 13,6 g Comp.: 44 cm