A gold ring, CARTER" Lanières Marked, signed and... Lot 610
résultat :
Estimation :
A gold ring, CARTER" Lanières Marked, signed and numbered BA6413 Original case and documents (wear signs, defects to the case) Aliança CARTIER, modelo Lanières Em ouro, decoração facetada Marcada, assinada e numerada BA6413 Com estojo original e documentos (sinais de uso, defeitos no estojo) Tam.: 56 (18mm) 6 g