Two gold and diamond rings One gold mesh, in total... Lot 611
résultat :
Estimation :
Two gold and diamond rings One gold mesh, in total set with 47 brilliant and single cut diamonds Portugal, 20th century Dois anéis Ambos em ouro, sendo um em malha, cravejados com 47 diamantes talhe brilhante e 8/8 Portugal, séc. XX (sinais de uso, pequenos defeitos) 10,4 g