A pairo f gold and diamond earrings White gold... Lot 614
résultat :
Estimation :
A pairo f gold and diamond earrings White gold set with 22 small brilliant cut diamonds Portugal, 20th century (minor wear signs) Par de brincos Ouro branco encanastrado Cravejados com 22 pequenos diamantes talhe brilhante Portugal, séc. XX (pequenos sinais de uso) 11,5 g